Staff Organisation Chart

Art & Design Department
Mrs L Wisdom Art & Design
Miss M Gubbins Art & Design
Business studies/Economics Department
Mr J Harper  Business studies/Economics 
Mr J Colledge Business studies/Economics
Mr P Clark Business studies/Economics
Mr A Smith Business studies/Economics
Mr M Baker Business studies/Economics
Computer Science Department
Mr M Karatzas Computer Science
Miss J Doughty Computer Science
Design and Technology Department
Mr D Brooker  Design and Technology
Mr S Baker Design and Technology
Mrs S Cross Design and Technology
Mrs J Smith Design and Technology
English Department
Miss S Evans  English
Miss A Russell English
Ms C Kenny English
Mrs D Jackman English
Mr K Power English
History Department
Mr J Wrigley  History
Mrs G Rutter History
Dr L Harris History
Humanities Department
Mr P Riches  Humanities
Mr C Sexton Humanities
Mrs B Rowson Humanities
Mathematics Department
Mr A Watson Mathematics
Mr A Pope Mathematics
Mr P Khanna Mathematics
Miss M Gray Mathematics
Mr H Silo Mathematics
Mrs J Bagshaw Mathematics
Media Studies Department
Mr A Robinson Media Studies
Modern Foreign Languages Department 
Mrs B Chambers  MFL 
Mrs M Sivel-Dimond MFL  
Mrs S Allen MFL 
Mr J Fierros MFL 
Mrs G Deicher MFL 
Music Department 
Mr C Palmer Music 
Physical Education Department 
Mr J Harris Physical Education 
Mr M Baker Physical Education 
Mr A Smith Physical Education 
Mr K Powell Physical Education 
Mr M Lynch Physical Education 
Mr S Sage Physical Education 
Religious & Social Education Department
Mrs D Walters Religious & Social Education
Science Department
Miss S Tame  Science
Mrs M Hollebon  Science
Dr M Musami Science
Mr R Anderson Science
Miss A Kemp Science
Miss A Horsley Science
Mr Moreno Science
Dr A Blanshard Science
Miss C Morrison Science
Social Sciences Department 
Miss Lauren Bedford Social Sciences 
Student Managers
Mrs M Taylor  Student Manager Year 7
Miss N Mager  Student Manager Years 8 & 9
Mrs K Cast  Student Manager Years 10 & 11
Mrs A Regan WG6